Programs with SLS

Programs with SLS

S No Broadcaster Language Channel Program Type Program Name Days Time Other Time Slots
1 Star Telugu Star Maa Movie Movie Daily 09:00 AM 1:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:00 PM
2 Star Telugu Star Maa Series Radha Krishna Mon - Fri 08:00 AM
3 Star Telugu Star Maa Series Malli Mon - Fri 01:00 PM
4 Star Telugu Star Maa Series Sri Renuka Yellamma Mon - Fri 08:30 AM
5 Star Telugu Star Maa Series Guppedantha Manasu Mon - Fri 06:00 PM 6.30 AM
6 Star Telugu Star Maa Series Swamiye Saranam Ayyappa Mon - Fri 07:30 AM
7 Star Telugu Star Maa Series Nuvu Nenu Prema Mon - Sat 12:30 PM
8 Star Telugu Star Maa Series Paluke Bangaramayena Mon - Sat 01:30 PM
9 Star Telugu Star Maa Series Paape Maa Jeevana Jyothi Mon - Sat 12:00 PM 1:30 AM
10 Star Telugu Star Maa Series Vantlakka Mon - Sat 02:30 PM
11 Star Telugu Star Maa Series Krishna Mukunda Murari Mon - Sat 08:30 PM
12 Star Telugu Star Maa Series Madhura Nagarilo Mon - Sat 01:00 PM
13 Star Telugu Star Maa Series Yeda Loyallo Indradanussu Mon - Sat 01:00 PM
14 Star Telugu Star Maa Series Gundeninda Gudigantalu Mon-Fri 09:00 PM
15 Star Tamil Star Vijay Series Thamizhum Saraswathiyum Mon - Fri 06:00 PM 11:30 AM
16 Star Tamil Star Vijay Series Muthazhagu Mon - Fri 03:30 PM 10:30 AM
17 Star Tamil Star Vijay Series Ponni Mon - Fri 05:30 PM 3:30 AM, 2:30 PM
18 Star Tamil Star Vijay Series Chellamma Mon - Sat 02:00 PM
19 Star Tamil Star Vijay Series Nee Naan Kaadhal Mon - Sat 03:00 PM 9:30 AM, 4:30 AM, 10:00 PM
20 Star Tamil Star Vijay Series Sakthivel: Theeyaai Oru Theeraa Kaadhal Mon - Sat 04:00 PM 1:30 PM
21 Star Tamil Star Vijay Series Kizhaku Vasal Mon - Sat 01:00 PM
22 Star Tamil Star Vijay Series Thangamagal Ilam Dhevadhaigalin Kadhai Mon-Fri 04:30 AM 10:30 PM
23 Star Hindi Star Plus Series Baatein Kuch Ankahee Si Mon - Fri 09:00 PM
24 Star Hindi Star Plus Series Ghum Hai Kisikey Pyaar Mein Mon - Fri 3:15AM,10:30AM,11:30PM
25 Star Hindi Star Bharat Series Ajooni Mon - Fri 08:30 PM
26 Star Hindi Star Bharat Series Yehh Jadu Hai Jinn Ka Mon - Fri
27 Star Hindi Star Plus Series Pandya Store Mon - Fri 07:30 PM 10:00 AM
28 Star Hindi Star Plus Series Anupamaa Mon - Fri 10:00 PM 9:00AM,11:30AM
29 Star Hindi Star Plus Series Teri Meri Doriyaann Mon - Fri 07:00 PM 11:00 AM
30 Star Hindi Star Utsav Series Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Mon-Sat 08:30 PM 2:20AM, 10:30AM,2:00PM
31 Star Marathi Star Pravah Series Sukh Mhanje Nakki Kaay Asra? Mon - Sat 09:30 PM 10:00AM,3:00PM
32 Star Marathi Star Pravah Series Muramba Mon - Sat 01:30 PM 7:00 AM
33 Star Marathi Star Pravah Series MannDhaaga Dhaaga Jodtey Nava Mon - Sat 06:30 PM 3:00AM,8:30AM,12:00PM
34 Star Marathi Star Pravah Series Premachi Goshta Mon - Sat 08:00 PM 11:00AM, 3:00PM
35 Zee Telugu Zee Telugu Series Rajeshwari Vilas Coffee Club Mon - Fri 10:30 PM
36 Zee Telugu Zee Telugu Series Punnaga Mon - Fri 05:30 PM
37 Zee Telugu Zee Telugu Series Muddha Mandaram Mon - Sat 04:00 PM
38 Zee Telugu Zee Telugu Series Oohalu Gusagusalade Mon - Sat 12:30 PM
39 Zee Telugu Zee Telugu Series Amma Naa Kodala Mon - Sat 04:30 PM
40 Zee Telugu Zee Telugu Series Gundamma Katha Mon - Sat 01:30 PM
41 Zee Telugu Zee Telugu Series Mukka Pudaka Mon - Sat 01:00 PM
42 Zee Telugu Zee Telugu Series Suryakantam Mon - Sat 10:00 PM
43 Zee Telugu Zee Telugu Series Jablili Kosam Akasamalle Mon - Sat 10:30 PM
44 Zee Telugu Zee Telugu Series Suryavamsam Mon-Sat 05:00 PM
45 Zee Tamil Zee Tamil Series Ninaithale Inikkum Daily 04:00 PM
46 Zee Tamil Zee Tamil Series Maari Mon - Fri 03:30 AM
47 Zee Tamil Zee Tamil Series Vidhya No. 1 Mon - Fri 04:30 PM
48 Zee Tamil Zee Tamil Series Sita Raman Mon - Sat 12:30 PM
49 Zee Tamil Zee Tamil Series Karthgai Deepam Mon - Sat 12:00 PM
50 Zee Tamil Zee Tamil Series Kanaa Mon-Sat 02:00 PM
51 Zee Kannada Zee Kannada Series Vaidehi Parinaya Mon - Fri 11:30 PM
52 Zee Kannada Zee Kannada Series Bhoomige Bandha Bhagavantha Mon - Fri 12:30 PM
53 Zee Kannada Zee Kannada Series Sathya Mon - Fri 11:30 AM
54 Zee Kannada Zee Kannada Series Puttakkana Makkalu Mon - Fri 12:00 PM
55 Zee Kannada Zee Kannada Series Triayani Mon - Sat 11:00 PM
56 Zee Kannada Zee Kannada Series Kalyanamastu Mon-Fri 03:30 PM
57 Sony Hindi Sony Entertainment Television Series Katha Ankahee Mon - Fri 08:30 PM
58 Sony Hindi Sony Entertainment Television Series Dabangii...Mulgii Aayi Re aayi Mon - Fri 08:30 PM
59 Sony Marathi Sony Marathi Series Chotya Bayochi Mothi Swapna Mon - Fri 08:30 PM
60 Peppers TV Tamil Peppers TV Devotional song Kandha Shasti Kavasam Daily 06:00 AM 6.00 PM
61 Peppers TV Tamil Peppers TV Devotional song Vishnu Sahasranamam Daily 07:00 AM 5.00 PM
62 ETV Telugu ETV Plus Song program Eenadu Saragalu Daily 12:00 AM
63 Hindu Dharmam TV Telugu Hindu Dharmam TV Devotional song Venkateswara Suprabhatham Daily 05:00 AM
64 Vasanth TV Tamil Vasanth TV Devotional song Kandha Sasthiti Kavacham Daily 06:00 AM
65 Makkal TV Tamil Makkal TV Devotional song Subrabatham Daily 06:30 AM
66 Colors Kannada Colors Kannada Series Geetha Mon - Sat 08:30 AM 2:00 AM
Broadcaster Language Channel Program Type Program Name Time